Casa Do Pedro Villa
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Pets Pets allowed |
Located 2.6 km from Aquario Guaruja Aquarium, the 2-bedroom Casa Do Pedro Villa Guaruja provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. With a maximum capacity of 10 guests, this property offers a private parking lot.
Eden's Beach is nestled approximately 10 minutes' drive from the holiday home, and Enseada Beach is nearly 25 minutes' walk away. Casa Do Pedro Villa is situated 2.7 km from the family-friendly the large Acqua Mundo Aquarium.
Guests can enjoy a fully-equipped kitchen with kitchenware. This 3-bathroom villa is just near pizzeria Alianca. The Guaruja property offers access to Pref Saladino railway station, a 100-minute ride away.
- Local attractions
- Enseada Beach1.9 km
- Airports
- Congonhas95 km
- Train stations
- Maua43 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa Do Pedro Villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa Do Pedro Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Do Pedro Villa?
Guests of Casa Do Pedro Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Do Pedro Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa Do Pedro Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby pizzeria Alianca (500 metres away). - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Casa Do Pedro Villa?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Casa Do Pedro Villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Do Pedro Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Do Pedro Villa, be sure to explore Guaruja's main landmarks, including Aquario Guaruja Aquarium (2.6 km), Beach Cove (2.2 km), and Eden's Beach, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.